Home
About Us
Our School
Teachers
"
Alger, Jennifer (Grade 5 ELA Teacher)
Anderson, Ann (Grade 4 Teacher)
Andrews, Katherine (Grade 3 Teacher)
Antonellis, Carla (Grade 5 ELA)
Barrios, Astrid (EL Teacher)
Bliss, Jennifer (Grade 4 Teacher)
Boccia, Christian (Grade 5 Social Studies)
Boyle, Sarah (Instructional Technology)
Callahan, Shelli (Grade 4 Teacher)
Casello, Jenna (Grade 4 Teacher)
Cole, Rachel (Grade 4 Teacher)
Cooke, Alexandra (EL Teacher)
Costigan, Sara (Team Chairperson)
Cote, Christina (Grade 3 Teacher)
Cushing, Dan (S.T.E.A.M.)
Daniels, Coree (Grade 4 Teacher)
Davoren, Tara (Math Specialist)
DeCataldo, Paul (Physical Education Teacher)
DeForge, Katherine (Grade 3 Teacher)
Delaney, Adrienne (Art)
DeStefano, Mary (Reading Specialist)
Doria, Amanda (Grade 5 Math Teacher)
Duarte, Lisa (Art Teacher)
Dwyer, Christine (Special Education Teacher)
Fahey, Caitlin (Grade 5 ELA Teacher)
Fincher, Stephanie (Grade 4 EL Teacher)
Fitzgerald, Julie (EL Teacher)
Furtado, Amanda (Grade 4 Teacher)
Gabellieri, Meghan (ELL Teacher)
Gagne, Holly (Special Education Teacher)
Galvin, Jessica (Grade 5 Social Studies Teacher)
Gilmore, Robert (Grade 5 Science Teacher)
Golosh, Kimberlly (Special Education Teacher)
Grogan, Shannon (Grade 4)
Goulart, Kristen (Grade 4 Teacher)
Gould, Jackie (Grade 3 Teacher)
Grillo, Kristen (Music Teacher)
Hamill, Chelsea (Special Ed Teacher)
Harris, Kayla (Grade 4 Teacher)
Hogan, Julia (Grade 3 Teacher)
Hoke, Sarah (Grade 4 Teacher)
Jackson, Shane (Grade 5 Math Teacher)
Jacobsen, Anna (Grade 3 Teacher)
Jadhav, Katie (Special Education Teacher)
Kowalczyk, Suzanne (Reading Intervention)
Lescarbeau, Hannah (Grade 5 Math Teacher)
Lynch, Carla (Grade 5 Math Teacher)
Manning, Adam (Grade 3 Teacher)
Marino, Wendy (STEAM Teacher)
Martinez, Chloe (Grade 3 Teacher)
Mastroianni, Elisa (Grade 4 Teacher)
Matthews, Amanda (Special Education Teacher)
Murphy, Lisa (Special Education Teacher)
Noel, Amelia (Grade 4 Teacher)
O'Brien, Tim (Physical Education Teacher)
Ohannesian, Alex (Grade 3 Teacher)
Ohannesian, Allie (Grade 3 Teacher)
Pellegrine, Aimee (Grade 5 Reading Teacher)
Pettinari, Victoria (Reading Intervention)
Pevzner, Tracy (Reading Intervention)
Piers, Carolyn (Grade 3 Teacher)
Pizziferri, Alexia (Music Teacher)
Roach, Shannon (Grade 5 Science Teacher)
Robbins, Sarah (Grade 5 Social Studies)
Roberts, Robyn (Grade 3 Teacher)
Roy, Johanna (Grade 5 Reading Teacher)
Russell, Christine (Special Education Teacher - Theraputic)
Salvucci, Alison (Special Education Teacher)
Shady Kurt (STEAM Teacher)
Shum, Cindy (Grade 4 Teacher)
Sirois, Michelle (Math Intervention)
Soares, Kristin (Special Education Teacher)
Spar, Olivia (Grade 4 Teacher)
Spence, Ashley (Grade 5 ELA Teacher)
St. John, Bobbie Jo (Grade 5 Science Teacher)
Switer, Emily (Special Education Teacher)
Szabo, Anna (EL Teacher)
Ventura, Eric (Music Teacher)
Young, Casey (Special Education Teacher)
Young, Kacey (Physical Education Teacher)
Moon, Ji In (Grade 3 EL Teacher)
Czarnowski, Nicole (Special Ed Team Chair)
Forms & Publications
Clubs & Activities
Students & Family
Faculty & Staff
Community
Traducciones/Traduções
Remote Learning Resources and School Closure Information
School & District Communications