Home
About Us
Our School
Clusters
Departments
Teachers
"
Alcazaren, Virgilio (Grade 8 Social Studies)
Alves, Kyra (Grade 6 ELA)
Arroyo, Nilda (Grade 6 Math)
Baccari, Jessica (EL)
Balicki, Meghan (EL)
Barrett, Elizabeth (Music)
Black, Holly (Grade 6 Reading)
Boday, Matthew (Music)
Bonvino, Madison (Grade 8 Mathematics)
Bonvino, Samantha (Grade 6 Social Studies)
Brennan, Elizabeth (BCBA)
Brown, Zachary (Mathematics)
Burke, Megan (Grade 6 Science)
Burrill, Andrew (Special Education)
Calvillo de Marshall, Maria (World Language)
Carter-Velazquez, Laura (Reading)
Caruso, Dawn (Special Education)
Chece, Liliana (Special Education)
Conlon, Kevin (Mathematics)
Corcoran, Timothy (Grade 7 Social Studies)
Cote, Dan (Grade 6 Social Studies)
Crescenzi, Josh (Special Ed)
Cruikshank, Rick (Grade 7 Science)
Dadah, Kim (EL)
Davoren, Holly (Grade 8 World Language)
Delisle, Scott (GR 6 Social Studies)
Djerf, Luane (EL)
Ellmore, Katelyn (Special Ed)
Farrell, Margaret (Gr. 8 Science)
Faulkner, Felicia (Special Education)
Fisher, Allison (Grade 7 ELA)
Fitzgerald, Jenny Grade 7 ELA)
Gelfand, Cheryl (Math)
Gosz, Aleksandra (EL)
Grendell, Salome Mireya (Grade 7 World Language)
Grondin, Natalie (Visual Arts)
Harvie, Jacqueline (Physical Education)
Hatch, James (Grade 7 Math)
Hawkins, Caleb (Music)
Healey, Edward (Grade 8 Social Studies)
Henry, Christina (Grade 8 Mathematics)
Holden, Russell (STEM)
Holland, Alissa (Instructional Coach)
Hopperstand, Rachel (Team Chairperson)
Howard, Cory (STEM)
Hubley, Kathleen (Special Education)
Jaffe, Isabelle (EL)
LeBlanc, Chris (Health)
Lynch, Scott (Grade 7 Science)
Lyons, Fiona (Special Education)
Macchi, Brian (Grade 6 Mathematics)
Maietta, Briana (Special Ed)
Marcotte, Valerie (Special Education - Team Chair)
McCrory, Asa (Special Education)
McCurdy, Dominque (Grade 6 ELA)
McGovern, Kelly (Grade 8 Special Education)
McGrath, Jeanne (Special Ed)
McHale, Ryan (Grade 8 ELA)
Mele, Jennifer (Grade 7 Science)
Michaels, Susan (Grade 7 Social Studies)
Mitchell, Laurie (Special Education)
Monahan, Carol (Grade 6 Language Arts)
Monahan, Pam (EL)
Morley, Jason (Grade 6 Mathematics)
Noecker, Amy (Grade 7 Reading)
Pereira, Breanne (Special Education)
Peterson, Cherie (Grade 8 ELA)
Provencal, Heather (Grade7 Mathematics)
Rae, Astrid (World Language)
Reed, Michael (Physical Education)
Rezzuti, Bryan (Grade 8 Science)
Richardson, Julie (Grade 6 Reading)
Ridolfi, Tricia (Grade 7 Math)
Rizoli, Lisa (Grade 6 Reading)
Rose, Derek (Grade 7 ELA)
Sullivan, Mikayla (Special Education)
Salley, Celeste (Health)
Samiagio, Jason (Music)
Scalone, Lisa Marie (Reading)
Scanlon, Lisa (Reading)
Schrader, Holly (Special Education)
Schwartz, Mette (Grade 8 Math)
Shuman, Brian (World Language)
Sismanis, Daphne (Grade 6 Science)
Spencer, Daniel (English Learners)
Sperrazza, John (Mathematics)
Spicer, Merribeth (Wilson Reading)
Spurling, Marina (EL)
Staples, Amy (Grade 6 Science)
Strazzulla, Joseph (Grade 8 Social Studies)
Thibeault, Helen (Visual Arts)
Tomaski, Andrew (Grade 7 Social Studies)
Usher, Rachel (Grade 8 Science)
Van Buskirk, Scott (Physical Education)
Zaccarino, Matthew (Grade 8 Language Arts)
Forms & Publications
Athletics
Clubs & Activities
Parent Organizations
Students & Family
Faculty & Staff
Community
Remote Learning Resources and School Closure Information
School & District Communications